Hasil SNMPTN 2018

Berikut ini hasil SNMPTN 2018:
No Nama Kelas PTN Jurusan
1 ARIFIANKA ZUSA AZZAHRA A1 UPI PENDIDIKAN KIMIA
2 AFINA NURQALBI A2 UNPAD TEKNOLOGI PANGAN
3 RUDHYA NURUL 'ILMA A2 UPI PENDIDIKAN BIOLOGI
4 NURUL FIRDAWATI A2 UNPAD BIOLOGI
5 FAVIAN AZMI A3 ITB SEKOLAH TEK. ELEKTRO & INFORMATIKA (STEI)
6 QURRATU AINI ALYA ADZKIA A3 UPI KIMIA
7 TRIA MELINDA A3 UPI BAHASA DAN SASTRA INGGRIS
8 SITI ATHIYAH NADIANA A4 UPI BIOLOGI
9 VANIA A4 UPI PENDIDIKAN ILMU PENGETAHUAN ALAM
10 LIESMANING SWASTI A4 UPI PKN
11 RISSA MELDANI PUTRI A4 UPI KEWIRAUSAHAAN
12 ALJEVON YUSUF SULAIMAN A5 ITB FAK. ILMU DAN TEKNOLOGI KEBUMIAN (FITB)
13 ISNA FATURAHNI A5 ITB SEKOLAH FARMASI (SF)
14 FITRI NURANI RACHMANTINI A6 UNPAD TEKNIK PERTANIAN
15 PUSPITA INDRIYANI A6 UNPAD PERIKANAN
16 MELISA EKA FITRIA TAMARA A6 UPI PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA
17 SEN SEN SEPTIADI A6 UNPAD AGROTEKNOLOGI
18 AGHNIYA ULMUNAWWAROH A6 UPI MANAJEMEN RESORT DAN LEISURE
19 MUHAMMAD ALIF AKMALUDDIN A7 UPI PENDIDIKAN TEKNIK ELEKTRO
20 FADIA MAYRA ALAMSYAH A7 UPI PENDIDIKAN TEKNIK ARSITEKTUR
21 MEISYA ALYA SAHIRA A7 UNPAD EKONOMI ISLAM
22 RANANDA AHMAD TAUHID A7 UPI PENDIDIKAN TEKNIK BANGUNAN
23 MOCHAMMAD FAJAR SHIDIQ NUGRAHA A7 UPI PENDIDIKAN KEPELATIHAN OLAHRAGA
24 RAYGERDA JASAKA A8 ITB SEKOLAH ILMU & TEKNO HAYATI - PROG REKAYASA
25 TIFANY MAUDY FRANSISKA A8 UPI MANAJEMEN INDUSTRI KATERING
26 RIZQIE NURUL AZIZAH A8 ITB FAKULTAS TEKNIK MESIN & DIRGANTARA (FTMD)
27 HENRY PRASETYO OSMON A8 UIN SGD PSIKOLOGI
28 ZAHRA ALMIRA FAIZAL A8 IPB TEKNOLOGI HASIL HUTAN
29 AZZAHRA FEBRIANA A8 UNPAD ILMU PETERNAKAN
30 APSARI PUTRI WULANDARI A8 IPB MANAJEMEN SUMBERDAYA LAHAN
31 DIO MUHAMAD FADLILLAH A8 UPI TEKNIK ELEKTRO
32 JAMILUDIN NUR A8 UIN SGD PSIKOLOGI
33 ADITYA SURYA ADAMAS A8 UNPAD ILMU PETERNAKAN
34 SAKTI DEWI YUDHAWATI SUTARDI A8 UIN SGD PSIKOLOGI
35 FAADHILAH SALSABILA A9 ITB FAK. MATEMATIKA & ILMU PENGET. ALAM (FMIPA)
36 DINAH RAHMANIAH A9 UNPAD TEKNIK GEOLOGI
37 THEODORA SHITTA CHRISWORODYTA A9 UNPAD AGROTEKNOLOGI
38 RESA AULIA DWIYANI A9 UPI PENDIDIKAN MANAJEMEN PERKANTORAN
39 MUHAMMAD PANJI RAMADHAN NARANG A9 UPI PENDIDIKAN FISIKA
40 MUHAMAD NAUFAL HIDAYAT A9 UNPAD TEKNIK PERTANIAN
41 MARTHA AYU LEASTARI SIMALANGO A9 UPI PENDIDIKAN MANAJEMEN BISNIS
42 MUHAMMAD FACHRULRAZY A9 UPI MANAJEMEN
43 NURUL AFIFAH A10 ITB FAKULTAS TEKNOLOGI INDUSTRI (FTI) - Kampus Ganesa
44 YASMIN TAMARA A10 UPI PENDIDIKAN BAHASA JEPANG
45 AYU NABILA FITRIYANI A10 UPI PGSD KAMPUS CIBIRU
46 APRIZAL RAMA HENDRAYANTO A10 UPI PENDIDIKAN SEJARAH
47 DHIYA FADLIKA HIBATULLAH A11 UPI TEKNIK SIPIL
48 ANDINIRA RIZKI SYAFITRI A11 UPI ILMU KOMPUTER
49 GEMA NURANI PERTIWI A11 UPI PENDIDIKAN TEKNOLOGI AGRO INDUSTRI
50 NERRISA INTAN MUSTIKA A11 UPI PENDIDIKAN BAHASA KOREA
51 ALIZA HILMY NURFITRI S1 UNPAD SASTRA JEPANG
52 DEVA DWINANDA RASIDI S1 UNPAD ILMU HUKUM
53 DWI KUSDIANINGSIH S1 UPI ADMINISTRASI PENDIDIKAN
54 GHEVIRA CHAERUNNISA S1 ITB FAKULTAS SENIRUPA DAN DESAIN (FSRD)
55 LULU GEMI NASTITI S1 UNPAD EKONOMI PEMBANGUNAN
56 MUHAMAD NAFIS AL FARGHANI S1 UPI PENDIDIKAN GEOGRAFI
57 NUR AIENI BURHANNUDDIN S1 UPI PENDIDIKAN IPS
58 SHAHNAZ AZ-ZAHRA ZULCARNAIN S1 UNPAD ILMU PERPUSTAKAAN
59 VIKA LUSMIASTRIANA S1 UPI AKUNTANSI
60 ANNA SUCI RAYA ALROSYID S2 UPI PENDIDIKAN KESEJAHTERAAN KELUARGA
61 MALISA ESRA MUTIARA S2 UNSOED AKUNTANSI
62 NURDIANTY ANANDA PUTERI S2 UNSOED HUBUNGAN INTERNASIONAL
63 RANI AULIA NURCAHYANA S2 UPI PENDIDIKAN SOSIOLOGI
64 DAFFA ARRAUFAR S3 UPI ILMU EKONOMI DAN KEUANGAN ISLAM
65 DESTIA RAHMA FAUZIA S3 UPI PERPUSTAKAAN DAN INFORMASI
66 HADI PERWIRA ARRAHMAN S3 UNPAD ILMU PEMERINTAHAN
67 INTANI RACHMATILLA ILMAN S3 UNSOED ILMU HUKUM
68 NABILA ASIH YAASINTA S3 UNPAD SASTRA JERMAN
69 SALMA ZULFIA ZAHIDA S3 UNPAD SASTRA INGGRIS
70 SALSABILA RAMADHINI S3 ITB SEKOLAH BISNIS DAN MANAJEMEN (SBM)
71 SELVINA JANUARISTA S3 UPI TEKNOLOGI PENDIDIKAN